cleaning twista up

chrstineren: you know how couples have their “song”
stfnrulz: sure
chrstineren: i wonder if they ever use inappropriate songs
chrstineren: i’d do it to freak people out
stfnrulz: like what
chrstineren: hmmm like
stfnrulz: yeah i’d do it to freak people out too
chrstineren: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=F-HH8Wf98Dc
stfnrulz: hahaha
stfnrulz: wow

Advertisements

1 Comment

Filed under music

One response to “cleaning twista up

  1. OMG I JUST SAW YOUR BLOGROLL THING SAYING “Junsu loves me more bwhahah” AND I HATE YOUUUUU

    Inappropriate songs are unromantic, if the guy I liked wanted such a thing to be “our song” I would kick him.

    Also @ the kitty on a flying carpet: wat.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s